For Sale
1103 610 VICTORIA STREET
What's Special
Buy/sell history for 1103 610 VICTORIA STREET, New Westminster (Single Family)
| Date Start | Date End | Price | Event | Listing ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | — | $469,900 | For Sale | R3126298 |
No price changes recorded for this listing.
Market Tempo
This listing has been on the market 1 day.
Upcoming Open Houses
- Saturday, May 23 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
- Sunday, May 24 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM
| Property Type | Single Family |
|---|---|
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Size | 624 sqft |
| Lot Size | 0 sqft |
| City | New Westminster |
| Postal Code | V3M0A5 |
| Listed Date | May 21, 2026 |
Interior
| Bedrooms | 1 |
|---|---|
| Bathrooms | 1.0 |
| Heating | Electric |
Building
| Type | Single Family |
|---|---|
| Year Built | 2007 |
| Strata Fee | $373.08/mo |
Land
| Lot Size | 0 sqft |
|---|---|
| Lot Dimensions | 0 |
Parking
| Type | Underground, Visitor Parking |
|---|
Financial
| List Price | $469,900 |
|---|---|
| Price / sqft | $753/sqft |
| Property Tax | $2,251.82 |
| Tax Year | 2025 |
Comparables
More single family currently for sale in New Westminster
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale