For Sale
4 7348 192A STREET
What's Special
Buy/sell history for 4 7348 192A STREET, Surrey (Single Family)
| Date Start | Date End | Price | Event | Listing ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | — | $688,800 | For Sale | R3125371 |
No price changes recorded for this listing.
Market Tempo
This listing has been on the market 1 day.
Upcoming Open Houses
- Saturday, May 23 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM
- Sunday, May 24 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM
| Property Type | Single Family |
|---|---|
| Style | 3 Level |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Size | 1,235 sqft |
| City | Surrey |
| Postal Code | V4N6J2 |
| Listed Date | May 21, 2026 |
Interior
| Bedrooms | 2 |
|---|---|
| Bathrooms | 2.0 |
| Fireplaces | 1 |
| Basement | None, Unknown, Unknown |
| Heating | Baseboard heaters, Electric |
Building
| Type | Single Family |
|---|---|
| Style | 3 Level |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Strata Fee | $399.61/mo |
Parking
| Type | Garage, Other, Visitor Parking |
|---|
Financial
| List Price | $688,800 |
|---|---|
| Price / sqft | $558/sqft |
| Property Tax | $2,744.56 |
| Tax Year | 2025 |
Comparables
More single family currently for sale in Surrey
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale